Home ProductsCap Injection Molding Machine

Eco Friendly Benchtop Plastic Injection Molding Machine 16 Mpa Pump Pressure

Eco Friendly Benchtop Plastic Injection Molding Machine 16 Mpa Pump Pressure

    • Eco Friendly Benchtop Plastic Injection Molding Machine 16 Mpa Pump Pressure
    • Eco Friendly Benchtop Plastic Injection Molding Machine 16 Mpa Pump Pressure
  • Eco Friendly Benchtop Plastic Injection Molding Machine 16 Mpa Pump Pressure

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: Reliable Blowing Machine For PET Preforms
    Certification: CE&ISO&SGS
    Model Number: SZ-1300A Blowing Machine For PET Preforms

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set/Sets
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: PE Film Inside Then Woodn Case Outside Packing For The Best Selling PVC Table Top Plastic Injection Moulding Machine Suppliers.
    Delivery Time: 30 Working Days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 20 Set/Sets per Month Plastic Injection Moulding Machine Suppliers
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Plastic Processed: PET Color: By Customers' Order
    Pump Pressure: 16Mpa Injection Pressure: 235Mpa
    After-sales Service Provided: Engineers Available To Service Machinery Overseas Port: Shanghai Port Blowing Machine For PET Preforms
    High Light:

    plastic bottle cap making machine

    ,

    benchtop plastic injection molding machine

    The Best Selling PVC Table Top Plastic Injection Moulding Machine Suppliers
     
    Introductions--- Plastic Injection Moulding Machine

    • High energy saving under the ideal working state, power consumption is 40% less than that of variable displacement pump and 70% less than that of fixed displacement pump, save the cost effectively. 
    • High precision precise control of low pressure & low flow, repeating precision is less than 0.5%. Weight error of the products is 0.4%~0.7%, with semi-close loop system nearly.
    • Fast response With steady capability, servo gearshift dynamical control system has equipped with pressure feedback device with high precision and sensitivity, which forms close-loop precision control, cycle time effectively shortened and improving production efficiency.
    • Low noise different from ordinary fixed pump injection molding machine, servo power-saving injection molding machine is working only when necessary. And working noise 70dB,will be much quieter for your working area.Blowing machine for PET Preforms
    • Oil temperature rise slowly The system can restrain arising of oil temperature, so smaller oil cooling system can be used in the blowing machine for PET preforms machine.
    • PQ control Control pressure and flow simply by inputting simulated voltage of pressure (P) & flow (Q) into the computer.

    Standard equipment:
     
    1) Double cylinder balancing injections
    2) High-torque oil-motor preplasticizing
    3) Five pivots minus relief angle, double toggles, machine hinge
    mold locking
    4) Cabinet-type holder integrates the mold plate
    5) Oil motor driven gear mold adjusting
    6) Storage-type grease lubricating
    7) Pressure and flow whole-proportion running
    8) High-performance, low-noise oil pump
    9) Multi-step pressure and speed adjusting
    10) High-precision position linear transducer
     
    The Best Selling PVC Table Top Plastic Injection Moulding Machine Suppliers
     

     

    Unit

    DS-880T
    ABCD
    Injection unit
    Screw Diametermm105110115125
    Screw L/D RatioL/D23.522.521.519.8
    Shot Size(Theoretical)cm34262467751135977
    Injection Weightg3739410344855243
    Injection PressureMpa183166152129
    Plasticizing Capacityg/s95110120135
    Screw Speedrpm0-120
    Clamping unit
    Clamp TonnageKN8800
    Toggle Strokemm1020
    Space Between Tie Barsmm1060*1020
    Max.Mold Heightmm1100
    Min.Mold Heightmm420
    Ejector Strokemm320
    Ejector TonnageKN245
    Ejector NumberPC21
    Others
    Max.Pump PressureMpa16
    Pump Motor PowerKW37+45
    Heater PowerKW48
    Machine Dimension(L*W*H)m11.5*2.4*3.2
    Machine Weight(About)T45

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    The Best Selling PVC Table Top Plastic Injection Moulding Machine Suppliers
     
    Main Buying Procedures--- Blowing machine for PET preforms

    • Enquiry: contact us by email, phone call, fax, Instant tools (Trademanager, MSN, Skype) and let us know your enquiry.
    • Discussion: specify the items you desire, confirm specification; OEM/ODM consultation.
    • Quotation: Prices offered and accepted.
    • Place order as per contract or discussion.
    • Proforma invoice offered to double confirm the order for both-side records.
    • Payment settled.Blowing machine for PET preforms.
    • Order completed under our arrangement.
    • Goods shipped as per contracted term.
    • Goods arrive at local port or warehouse, depending on contracted term.

    Contact Details
    Taizhou Huyang Reliable Machinery Co.,Ltd

    Contact Person: Manager

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products